ZPC CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 02306067

Registered office address
The Zurich Centre, 3000 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 7JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ZPC (CONSTRUCTION) COMPANY LIMITED 20 Dec 1988 - 07 Jan 2008
EGGSHELL (NO.113) LIMITED 17 Oct 1988 - 20 Dec 1988