Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MELLON EUROPE PENSION (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 02304755

Registered office address
Bny Mellon Centre, 160 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2023
due by 7 May 2023

Last statement dated 23 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER PENSION (NOMINEES) LIMITED 13 Jan 1989 - 02 Jan 2001
DIVEPEAK LIMITED 13 Oct 1988 - 13 Jan 1989