Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPANY IMAGE LIMITED

Company number 02303967

Registered office address
Gate A Double Two Portobello Mill Thornes Lane Wharf, Thornes Lane Wharf, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England, WF1 5RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2025
due by 7 March 2025

Last statement dated 21 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANHIDE LIMITED 11 Oct 1988 - 04 Apr 1990