GRAND METROPOLITAN SECOND INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02303960

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1338) LIMITED 11 Oct 1988 - 23 Dec 1988