GRAND METROPOLITAN THIRD INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02303957

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farrington Street, London, EC2A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1339) LIMITED 11 Oct 1988 - 23 Dec 1988