Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRWAIR PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 02303538

Registered office address
Cobbs Lane, Wollaston, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN29 7SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FERRERSMERE ESTATES LIMITED 04 Nov 1988 - 20 Jan 2014
DATAMANY LIMITED 10 Oct 1988 - 04 Nov 1988