Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MITCHELL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02302912

Registered office address
Highfield Court Tollgate, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2024
due by 20 October 2024

Last statement dated 6 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KINDFORMAL LIMITED 06 Oct 1988 - 13 Dec 1988