PIRTEK (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02301810

Registered office address
Addleshaw Goddard Llp Corporate Services, One St Peter's Square, Manchester, England, M2 3DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PIRTEK (PARK ROYAL) LIMITED 11 Aug 1989 - 26 Oct 1989
PIRTEK (UK) LIMITED 03 Oct 1988 - 11 Aug 1989