Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODA OCTOPUS MARTECH LIMITED

Company number 02300406

Registered office address
17 Mereside, Osprey Quay, Portland, Dorset, DT5 1PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTECH SYSTEMS (WEYMOUTH) LIMITED 27 Sep 1988 - 22 Dec 2008