Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NELSON GARDENS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02297977

Registered office address
C/O Tuffins, 6 & 8 Drake Circus, Plymouth, PL4 8AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LONGSMART PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Sep 1988 - 28 Feb 1989