THE CELEBRATED GROUP PLC

Company number 02297958

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2011
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1988

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
ELEGANT LEISURE LIMITED 15 Nov 1988 - 15 Apr 1994
TOPHAVEN LIMITED 20 Sep 1988 - 15 Nov 1988