Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LION YARD MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED

Company number 02295812

Registered office address
35 Ballards Lane, London, United Kingdom, N3 1XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2023
due by 10 April 2023

Last statement dated 27 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TGP 114 LIMITED 13 Sep 1988 - 10 Jan 1989