Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WATERSIDE COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02295711

Registered office address
Caxtons, 49-50 Windmill Street, Gravesend, Kent, DA12 1BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2024
due by 16 July 2024

Last statement dated 2 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BLOCKRANK RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 13 Sep 1988 - 29 Nov 1988