BLN ROUTECARE LIMITED

Company number 02295278

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARDON WREKIN ROUTECARE LIMITED 27 Feb 1998 - 16 Aug 1999
EVEREDY MIX LIMITED 17 Jan 1990 - 27 Feb 1998
EVEREDIMIX LIMITED 25 Jul 1989 - 17 Jan 1990
IDOLECHO LIMITED 13 Sep 1988 - 25 Jul 1989