ROSIER TANKERS LIMITED

Company number 02295236

Registered office address
Orbital Park, 178-188 Great South West Road, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW4 6JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEMIC-HAUL LIMITED 23 Dec 1988 - 30 Oct 1997
OVAL (451) LIMITED 12 Sep 1988 - 23 Dec 1988