Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIRMINGHAM AIRPORT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02295119

Registered office address
Diamond House, Birmingham Airport, Birmingham, West Midlands, B26 3QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DAWNEXPERT LIMITED 12 Sep 1988 - 06 Nov 1989