TELETRAC NAVMAN (UK) LTD

Company number 02292714

Registered office address
K1 First Floor, Kents Hill Business Park, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England, MK7 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAFFICMASTER LIMITED 29 Jul 2010 - 22 Mar 2016
TRAFFICMASTER PLC 31 Dec 1993 - 29 Jul 2010