RHP BEARINGS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02290669

Registered office address
C/O Nsk Europe Ltd, Belmont Place Belmont Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 6TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED PRECISION INDUSTRIES EUROPE LIMITED 04 May 1989 - 14 Feb 1994
LEGIBUS 1303 LIMITED 26 Aug 1988 - 04 May 1989