METROMAIL LIMITED

Company number 02289304

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSPECT MAILING (N.E.) LIMITED 24 Aug 1988 - 17 Oct 1989