Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITBREAD NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02289106

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 25 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2022
due by 1 January 2023

Last statement dated 18 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
POSTBIND LIMITED 23 Aug 1988 - 04 Nov 1988