Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHLANDS COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02288891

Registered office address
Chamberlains (accountancy & Taxation) Limited, 8 Oakfield House, 478 Station Road, Dorridge, Solihull, West Midlands, B93 8HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 December 2022
due by 25 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 25 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TROLLEYFIELD LIMITED 23 Aug 1988 - 28 Mar 1989