REVIVAL INNS LTD.

Company number 02285263

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 19 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WILTSHIRE BREWERY (TRADING) LIMITED 08 Aug 1988 - 15 Oct 1996