WENTWORTH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02284019

Registered office address
31 Hill Street, London, W1J 5LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WENTWORTH GOLF CLUB LIMITED 03 Nov 1989 - 20 Feb 1997
SECONDPOLAR LIMITED 04 Aug 1988 - 03 Nov 1989