BJC (HEATHROW) LIMITED

Company number 02283763

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
YORKGLADE LIMITED 03 Aug 1988 - 27 Jan 1989