Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROTRONIC INSTRUMENTS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02281589

Registered office address
Unit 1a Crompton Fields, Crompton Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROTRONIC INSTRUMENTS LIMITED 28 Sep 1988 - 24 Aug 1989
BUYWILLOW LIMITED 28 Jul 1988 - 28 Sep 1988