Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OMEGA COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02281018

Registered office address
4th Floor Abbey House, Leopold Street, Sheffield, England, S1 2GY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2024
due by 10 August 2024

Last statement dated 27 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (261) LIMITED 27 Jul 1988 - 22 Nov 1988