Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INCLEX NO 7 LIMITED

Company number 02279804

Registered office address
Origin One, 108 High Street, Crawley, England, RH10 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2024
due by 13 June 2024

Last statement dated 30 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRENT SYSTEMS NO 2 LIMITED 29 Apr 2014 - 05 Nov 2019
PG DRIVES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 25 Mar 2002 - 29 Apr 2014
PENNY & GILES DRIVES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 22 Jul 1988 - 25 Mar 2002