MACLELLAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02279581

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVE SPECIALIST SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 18 Sep 2006 - 05 Mar 2007
MACLELLAN GROUP PLC 13 Apr 2000 - 18 Sep 2006
JORDEC GROUP PLC 05 Aug 1996 - 13 Apr 2000
ROBEWELL LIMITED 22 Jul 1988 - 09 Feb 1989