BEST INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 02278967

Registered office address
6th Floor 60 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CALEDONIAN PROPERTY ONE LIMITED 07 Oct 1988 - 16 Jun 1998
DAHLIAPOWER LIMITED 20 Jul 1988 - 07 Oct 1988