Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BOUNTIFUL COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02278326

Registered office address
Warner House 98 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2023
due by 13 December 2023

Last statement dated 29 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 255 LIMITED 19 Jul 1988 - 26 Jan 1989