CITY BUSINESS CENTRE ROTHERHITHE II (DEVELOPMENT) LIMITED

Company number 02274657

Registered office address
4 Saint Giles Court, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 2QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 1991

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 October 1991

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 6427 LIMITED 06 Jul 1988 - 21 Sep 1988