IMPERIAL CLEANING SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02273948

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERIAL CLEANING SERVICES (WALES) LIMITED 25 Jun 1990 - 01 Aug 1993
EAGERACTIVE LIMITED 04 Jul 1988 - 25 Jun 1990