Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITBREAD HOTEL (BOURNEMOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 02273817

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2023
due by 31 January 2023

Last statement dated 17 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHCLIFF HOTEL (BOURNEMOUTH) LIMITED 27 Jul 1988 - 05 May 2006
LEVELTOTAL LIMITED 04 Jul 1988 - 27 Jul 1988