Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLARITY WORKFORCE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 02273072

Registered office address
Unit 3 La Gare, 51 Surrey Row, London, England, SE1 0BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2023
due by 23 January 2023

Last statement dated 9 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HCL MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED 30 Aug 2012 - 13 Mar 2018
JCJ LIMITED 06 Feb 2004 - 30 Aug 2012
J.C.J. LOCUMS LIMITED 30 Jun 1988 - 06 Feb 2004