WENTWORTH GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB LIMITED

Company number 02272056

Registered office address
31 Hill Street, London, W1J 5LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRITNEXT LIMITED 28 Jun 1988 - 26 Oct 1989