CAPITAL BANK PROPERTY INVESTMENTS (3) LIMITED

Company number 02271271

Registered office address
Cawley House, Chester Business Park, Chester, United Kingdom, CH4 9FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NWS PROPERTY INVESTMENTS (3) LIMITED 16 Oct 1990 - 01 Sep 1997
PASSGRAB LIMITED 24 Jun 1988 - 16 Oct 1990