SOUTHWARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02270235

Registered office address
Haines Watts Insolvency Services, 4-8 Tabernacle Street, London, EC2A 4LU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1988

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 November 1991
due by 30 September 1992

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 22 June 2017
due by 6 July 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 15 November 1989

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO. 5) LIMITED 22 Jun 1988 - 22 Nov 1988