EUROPEAN CLEARING HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 02270024

Registered office address
Aldgate House, 33 Aldgate High Street, London, EC3N 1EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1232 LIMITED 22 Jun 1988 - 30 Jan 1990