BL MEADOWHALL NO 1

Company number 02269493

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
21 June 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BL MEADOWHALL NO 1 LIMITED 12 Apr 2000 - 08 Dec 2008
LLOYDS LEASING MEADOWHALL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 21 Jul 1988 - 12 Apr 2000
SAFEURGENT LIMITED 21 Jun 1988 - 21 Jul 1988