PERSPECTIVE PICTURES LIMITED

Company number 02269148

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 6NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VANSON (CRAWLEY) LIMITED 29 Dec 1988 - 17 Feb 2012
SQUAREFIN 118 LIMITED 20 Jun 1988 - 29 Dec 1988