Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPITALFIELDS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02268187

Registered office address
Marble Arch House, 66 Seymour Street, London, England, W1H 5BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 June 2024
due by 6 July 2024

Last statement dated 22 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADHIVE LIMITED 16 Jun 1988 - 02 Sep 1988