Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUBILEE ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02268181

Registered office address
Landau Baker Limited, Mountcliff House, 154 Brent Street, London, United Kingdom, NW4 2DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLIER STREET PROPERTIES LIMITED 21 Sep 1988 - 15 Mar 1991
SHELFCO (NO. 231) LIMITED 16 Jun 1988 - 21 Sep 1988