MYTRE PROPERTY TRUST LIMITED

Company number 02265367

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 6224 LIMITED 07 Jun 1988 - 04 Aug 1988