Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARTS DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED

Company number 02265258

Registered office address
181a High Holborn, London, WC1V 7QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BANGWAVE LIMITED 07 Jun 1988 - 10 Jul 1989