Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

E.SURV LIMITED

Company number 02264161

Registered office address
Unit 1, Orion Park, Orion Way, Kettering, Northamptonshire, England, NN15 6PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GA VALUATION & SURVEY LIMITED 17 Mar 1993 - 29 Nov 1999
GA PROFESSIONAL LIMITED 16 Feb 1993 - 17 Mar 1993
GA PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 12 Oct 1988 - 16 Feb 1993
INTERCEDE 586 LIMITED 02 Jun 1988 - 12 Oct 1988