RUGBY SCHOOL ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02264068

Registered office address
The Bursary, Rugby School, 10, Little Church Street, Rugby, Warwickshire, CV21 3AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
  • 85510 - Sports and recreation education
  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
KELPARK LIMITED 02 Jun 1988 - 07 Feb 1989