Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOLDMAN SACHS INTERNATIONAL

Company number 02263951

Registered office address
Plumtree Court, 25 Shoe Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
2 June 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1266) LIMITED 02 Jun 1988 - 21 Sep 1988