CORDIANT PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02263916

Registered office address
Sea Containers House, 18 Upper Ground, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SAATCHI & SAATCHI PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Jul 1988 - 16 Mar 1995
GIANTDRIVE LIMITED 02 Jun 1988 - 14 Jul 1988