Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RICHEMONT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02263767

Registered office address
15 Hill Street, London, W1J 5QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1278) LIMITED 01 Jun 1988 - 14 Dec 1988