Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LINCS. ELECTRICAL WHOLESALERS LIMITED

Company number 02262735

Registered office address
Unit 16 Primrose Street, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 1HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2023
due by 22 May 2023

Last statement dated 8 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
CREWBYTE LIMITED 27 May 1988 - 09 Aug 1993